SV OG Wanne-Nord e.V.

 Ergebnisliste
112 Meldungen lagen vor
86 Hunde wurden vorgeführt
*) ... Hund ist angekört 
 

       Hund 
Akz                  WT   
 Eigentümer/in
Hundeführer/in
Bew.
 GHK- Rüden    (12 / 7)           Stockhaar
 * Jimmy vom St.-Michaels-Berg
IPO 3                   29.07.2015
 Züchter & F.-B. Everinghoff
Christin Kammertöns
V2
* Chuck vom grauen Ma-Holt
IPO1                   20.07.2015 
Oliver Jankowiak
Fabienne Will 
V7
* Wincent vom Gilkauertal
IPO3                  09.09.2014 
Gerd Reims 
* Gandhi Casa Adamo
IPO2                  26.03.2015
Franziska Schiffner
Franziska Schiffner
V5
* Tito vom Finkenschlag
IPO3                10.11.2013
Irina Sushko
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
V1
Kalle de Louis
IPO1                 03.08.2015  
Manisha Wimalaskere   
* Zino von der Urbecke
IPO3 FH1             21.06.2015
 Friedrich Stenner
Theresa Paschedag
 V4
 * Raul- Hunter von der Schiffslache
IPO3                  25.05.2013
 Frank Kohlwey
Pia Becker
 V6
* Quax von Carrara
IPO2                   06.12.2015
Roland Körner- K.H. Füller  
* Karlo vom Team Arlett
IPO2                 25.07.2012
Margit van Dorssen 
 * RatzFatz von Arlett
IPO1               17.12.2015
Tim Wiedemeier
Mosaab Farag
V3 
 * Ben vom Anrachtal
    IPO1           17.04.2016         
Wolfgang Krumnack  
   
 GHK-L Rüden     (5 / 4)                    Langstockhaar  
 * Balu vom Beverland
IPO3                  15.04.2014
 Juliane Leifhelm
Julian Asselmeyer
V4
* Cashmir vom Team Hauswalder Bach
  IPO1                    04.04.2014 
Dr. Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt  
* Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg
IPO3                   02.09.2015 
Hellen Rich
Mosaab Farag 
V1
* Sharkan vom Wierlings Hook
IPO2                 30.03.2016
Karin Harkebusch
Franziska Schiffner
V2
* Camillo vom St Michaels-Berg
IPO3                  30.03.2014
Barbara Obermeier
Christin Kammertöns 
V3
   
 GHK- Hündinnen  (15 / 14)              Stockhaar
  * Xarah von der Freiheit Westerholt
IPO1                   28.08.2014
 Annette Eilebrecht
Lea Niermann
V4
Bianca vom Rednex Land 
IPO2                   12.02.2015
M. Meszaros- Ralf Peters
Sophie Kaltenmorgen 
V1
Irina de Marka
IPO1                   05.05.2013 
Lionel Breton 
* Winka vom Gilkauertal
IPO1                  09.09.2014 
Michael Kautz
Nicole Kautz 
V6
Touché von Walshagen
IPO1                  24.11.2015
Agnes Brockhues
Fabienne Will
SG1
* Xani vom Vogelsberger Südhang
IPO1                20.06.2015 
Manuela Arnold
Jannik Kötting 
V7
Saga von Schloss Berge
IPO1              27.04.2016
Detelf-Heinz Kresin
Pia-Victoria Becker
V9
* Quendolina vom Amur
IPO2              15.12.2013
Angelika Kötters
Mosaab Farag
V3
Qadina vom Fichtenschlag
IPO1              26.04.2016
D. Ferrara
Franziska Schiffner
V2
 Cita vom Schinkenkamp
IPO1             04.04.2015
 Ralf Bölling
Christin Kammertöns
 V5
 Freja von Ungalant
IPO1            06.08.2015
 Markus Smak
Franka Schwabe
 V10
* Netta vom Haus Weltsieger
IPO2             13.06.2015
 G. Foreman
Charlotte Paschedag
V8
Quiesel von der Friesenklippe
IPO2               11.09.2014 
Thomas Pankoke
Jasmin Hanning 
SG4 
 Florett von Bispinghoff 
IPO1, A1         20.12.2016 
Silke Hövener
Anna-Lena Waltering
SG2
*Ebby von Ungalant
     IPO3           05.03.2012 
Sandra Hörsting
Franca Schwabe 
SG3


 
 GHK-L Hündinnen   (4 / 4)               Langstockhaar  
 * Akila von der Edelweißbrücke
IPO2                  05.01.2015
 Marion Melles
Pia Becker
V3
* Anastasia vom Haus Heimbach
IPO3                 18.08.2015
Heidi Heimbach
Jannik Kötting
V2
* Esra von der Burg Aliso
IPO2                15.03.2016
Helen Rich
Mosaab Farag
V1
* Felize vom Lüttersbruch
IPO2               28.03.2014 
Gabriele Ufer
NN
V4 
   
 JHK Rüden      (10 / 8)            Stockhaar
Rübe vom Haus Katernberg
    BH                    27.06.2016 
 Roland Jendritzki
Jannik Kötting
G2
Zampano vom Heerbusch
                         30.11.2016 
 Norbert Scharschmidt
Mosaab Farag
SG1
Xeno von der Prinzenbrücke
                       07.07.2016
Hans David
Lukas Hövener
G1
Yasko von der Magistrale
                      24.07.2016
Peter Gäthke
Theresa Paschedag
SG4
Zareb von der Friedrichskluft
IPO1             21.08.2016
 Karl- Heinz Friedrichs
Fabienne Will
SG3
 Aldo von Arlett
AD                 15.11.2016
 M.v.Dorssen u. B. Sarem
Nicole Kautz
SG5
 Isko von Nürburgring
                     23.11.2016
 Inge Cerba
Charlotte Paschedag
SG2
 Zoran vom Pendler
                     01.10.2016
 Franziska Schiffner
Franziska Schiffner
SG6
Xsiro die Casa Nobili
               24.09.2016
C Pedevilla  
 Peppo vom St.-Michaels-Berg
               18.10.2016
Werner Zwiertz 
              
 JHK-L Rüden      (2 / 2)               Langstockhaar
 Andro vom Waltroper Hirschkamp
BH                   19.07.2016
 Dr. Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
SG1
Eros vom Helfer- Land
IPO1               08.08.2016 
Bernd Werner
Christin Kammertöns
SG2 
   
 JHK Hündinnen     (17 / 10)          Stockhaar
 Uma vom bösen Bruderblick
                         27.11.2016
 Monja Sauerwein 
Amy vom Clarholzer Land
IPO1                 29.09.2016
Sonja Krebs
Christin Kammertöns
SG4
Jara vom Mühlenblick
                        06.11.2016
Jörg Niedergassel 
 * Nele vom Friedenspark
IPO3, FH2       21.06.2016
Martin Schwarzpaul 
Daiwa von Edelweiß
                      03.10.2016 
Reinhard Luka 
Vaiana vom Amur
   BH/VT         29.11.2016
Züchter + Ben Pöpping
Mosaab Farag
SG1
Vinaya vom Amur
                    29.11.2016
Angelika Kötters
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
SG5
Luise Haus Witky
                      30.08.2016 
Oliver Niermann 
Reeva vom Gut Korten
                   19.06.2016
Petra Rüffler
Fabienne Will
SG9
 Mathilde vom Terdannenhof
                   20.09.2016
 C. Schmitz- Hemmers
Nadja Hemmers
SG3
 Betty von Ariovist
                    13.06.2016
 Michaela Foresti
NN
SG6
 Reder del Rione Antico
BH/VT     27.06.2016
 Franziska Schiffner
Franziska Schiffner
SG7
 Inga von Nürburgring
                     
23.11.2016
 Inge Cerba
Theresa Paschedag
SG2
Josy von der Black Pearl 
IPO1               10.06.2016
Stephanie Kurapkat
Celine Kurapkat 
G1 
 Malina vom Portaner
                      11.06.2016 
Melanie Leuband
Leon Leuband
SG8 
Otty vom St.-Michaels-Berg
                  25.08.2016
 Werner Zwiertz  
 Zypra von Isidora
                 21.11.2016
 Martin Schneider  
    
 JHK-L Hündinnen   (4 / 3)            Langstockhaar
* Ardenburg Rauba mit Brineack 
IPO 2                 16.06.2016 
 Mr. and Mrs. Hall, GB   
Rüja vom Haus Katernberg 
                         27.06.2016
Dörte Hekkert
Jannik Kötting 
SG3 
Shiela vom Holtkämper Hof 
IPO1               16.10.2016
Dietmar Weinert
Christin Kammertöns
SG1
Aboné vom Waltroper Hirschkamp
BH                    19.07.2016
Anja Kraus-Dommert
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
SG2
   
 JK Rüden   (6 / 4)                    Stockhaar
 Will vom Walshagen
                          04.03.2017
Klaus-Peter Oesemann
Fabienne Will 
SG4
Absela Monty
                        16.03.2017
J.W. Robinson
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
SG2
 Isco aus Wattenscheid
                    07.04.2017 
Waldemar Köber 
 Cairo von Avenir
                   25.02.2017
R. Wortmann
Christin Kammertöns
SG3
 Harry Potter aus Wattenscheid
                   25.01.2017
 Daniela Drescher
Mosaab Farag
SG1
 Robby von den Gnitzer Höhen
                   27.01.2017
 Martin Schneider 
   
 JK-L Rüden     (6 / 6)                      Langstockhaar  
  Yu vom Hühnegrab
                          10.03.2018
Sandra Hörold
Franziska Schiffner
SG1
Brix vom Waltroper Hiirschkamp
                          11.04.2017 
 Gudrun Wilfert
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
SG3 
 Don Camillo von Silvalacus
                           16.01.2017 
Heidi Heimbach
NN
SG6
 Enzo vom Moyländer See
                         13.04.2017
Jutta Kersjes
Christin Kammertöns
SG4
 Damien von Arlett
                        28.02.2017
Züchter + Natalie Arnolds
Mosaab Farag 
SG2 
Nitro vom Hülsbach
                       23.01.2017
Markus Hafermaas
Nadja Hemmers
SG5
   
 JK Hündinnen      (8 / 5)           Stockhaar  
 Qimba vom Himmeltal
                            01.03.2017
Monja Sauerwein 
 Gora vom Verler Leben
                           12.03.2017
Jens Lauströter 
Amy von der Baiertalstraße
                          02.04.2017
H.Limasnjaka,Jakarta
Theresa Paschedag
SG3
Kailie von Winnloh
                          01.05.2017 
Anton Tepling
NN 
SG1
 Margmann Scarlett
                      09.12.2016
Natascha Nesgen /Z. 
 Hailey aus Wattenscheid
                   25.1.2017
Waldemar Köber
Romy Köber 
SG2
 Aire von Haus Pinienwald
                   30.04.2017
R. Schmitz+J.Ruiz 
NN
SG4 
 Senna vom St. Michaels-Berg
                    22.01.2017 
 Werner Zwiertz 
   
JK-L Hündinnen      (3 / 2            Langstockhaar
Bubbles vom Waltroper Hirschkamp
                          11.04.2017
Anja Kraus-Dommert
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
SG1 
 Ulana vom Wierlingshook
                           16.02.2017
Kurt Koch
Jannik Kötting 
SG2
 Quiz vom St.-Michaels-Berg
                         11.01.2017
 Werner Zwiertz 
   
NWK Rüden  (2 / 0)       6-9 Monate        Stockhaar
 Jack- Daniels von Arlett
 
02.11.2017
 A.v.Dorssen u. D. Schuck 
Orras vom Niemberger Eck
19.10.2017 
Roland Rath 
   
NWK Hündinnen (3 / 3)    6-9 Monate alt      Stockhaar
Miami von der Bärenschlucht
                        11.11.2017
Brigida Tina Schülter
Fabienne Will
VV
Xeni vom Osterberger Land
                       04.09.2017
W. Oldehues und Züchter
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
VV
 Xini vom Osterberger Land
                      
04.09.2017
 W. Oldehues und Züchter
Christin Kammertöns
 VV
   
NWK -L Hündinnen  (2 / 2)     6-9 Monate alt        Langstockhaar
Gracia vom Burgshof
                       22.11.2017
Heidi Heimbach
Nicole Kautz
VV
 Bella vom Gieschewald
                                     27.11.2017               
Heidi Heimbach
Fabienne Will
VV
   
NWK Rüden  (3 / 3) 9-12 Monate alt     Stockhaar
Hector vom Aggerdeich
                    04.06.2017
Christian Luka
NN
VV
Grando vom Sitting Bull
                   19.07.2017 
Tracy Mitchell
Sophie Kaltenmorgen 
VV 
 Kolja von der Bärenschlucht
                  23.07.2017
Wolfgang Krumnack
Theresa Paschedag
VV
   
NWK-L Rüden   (1 / 0) 9-12 Monate           Langstockhaar
Fairycross Salvador
                    06.07.2017 
Sabine Kramny + Margit van Dorssen  
   
NWK Hündinnen     (2 / 2)   9-12 Monate alt            Stockhaar
Xaya vom Externstein
                   01.08.2017
Christian Luka/ Z.
Christin Kammertöns
VV
 Tequila von Pentavita
                  28.07.2017
Ralf Honecker
Nicole Kautz 
VV 

  
NWK-L Hündinnen    (2 / 2)    9-12 Monate     Langstockhaar
Cama vom Haus Theobald
                  29.07.2017 
Hans-Peter Theobald
Nicole Kautz
VV
Chipsie vom Haus Theobald
                  29.07.2017 
 Hans-Peter Theobald
Christin Kammertöns
VV
Beach vom Hühnegrab
               25.06.2017 
 Mareike Grams
Fabienne Will
VV
   
VK Rüden            über 6 Jahre alt       Stockhaar
 * Gameboy von Gloria dei
             16.11.2007
 Wilhelm Oldehues
Christin Kammertöns 
P1 
   
VK Hündinnen       über 6 Jahre alt          Stockhaar
* Kaleya vom Amur
IPO3                  15.06.2009
Angelika Kötters 
Sophie Kaltenmorgen
P1 
* Margmann Xara
IPO1                   15.03.2009
M. Meszaros
Mosaab Farag
P2 
   
L-VK Hündinnen    über 6 Jahre alt        Langstockhaar 
 * Ulme vom  Nonnenbachtal
IPO3                  17.09.2009
Anna Lena Waltring 
   

 

 

 

SV OG Wanne - Nord e.V.  |  Mail: info@og-wanne-nord.de